Competition Overall 2016-7

 AuthorOpen DigitalMonochromeVintageDusk to DawnMotionOpen PrintPhotographersGrand Score 
1Bob Coote55545257575352380Winner -Photographer of the Year
2Andrew Colgan56545455535154377
3Martin Johnson57475048575153363
5Andrew Fox50444955555554362
4Sam Orchard55545245535052361
6Alan Linsdell55504754524548351
7Jitka Brynjolffssen52435151534551346
9Pat Flicker46424649485350334
10Steve Rao46445343514446327
11Paul Cooley494752504650294
8Peter Myring474450515042284
14Jenny Hudson524350474150283
13Tim Somervell415153504533273
12Steve De Havilland5349543653245
16Richard Schramm4848485034228
15Andy Brooks4439324952216
17A Gillborn422349162433187
22Su Sanders45483131155
18Lyndsay Lees474852147
19Mike Smith39504513147
20Graeme Caroll405148139
21Peter Andrew464534125
23Margaret Budgen405292
24David Waters394685
25P.J. Gates4213121481
26Sue Hartga4848
27Terry Hartga4848
28Greg Butterworth4747
29Chris Montague172845
Top