Competition overall 2017-18

       
Points TotalCompetitionDrop
PositionAuthor1 Open PDI2 Monochrome3 Still Life PDITotalLowest
1Bob Coote485954161113
2Andrew Colgan495356158109
3Martin Johnson545050154104
4Andrew Fox475650153106
5Richard Schramm455652153108
6Sam Orchard495152152103
7Alan Linsdell475252151104
8David Waters475153151104
9Mike Smith484953150102
10Jitka Brynjolffssen484951148100
11Pat Flicker49494814698
12Andrew Gillborn40424913191
13Tim Somervell460499595
14Andy Brooks474809595
15Margaret Budgen470489595
16Peter Andrew454809393
17Paul Cooley454809393
18Neil Sumner493208181
19Jenny Hudson05205252
20Sarmite Ostanevica50005050
21Kathryn Watson00494949
22Phil Gravett00484848
23Pete Myring46004646
24Su Sanders04304343
25Terry Hartga43004343
26Sue Hartga29002929
Top