Competition overall 2017-18

Points TotalCompetition      Drop
Author1 Open PDI2 Monochrome3 Still Life PDI4 Landscape Print5 Open Print6 Abstract PrintTotalLowest
Andrew Colgan495356576054329280
Bob Coote485954516052324276
Martin Johnson545050455553307262
Andrew Fox475650535546307261
Pat Flicker494948505551302254
Richard Schramm455652465250301256
Jitka Brynjolffssen484951504952299251
David Waters475153414651289248
Mike Smith484953464449289245
Alan Linsdell475252495115266251
Andrew Gillborn404249433646256220
Sam Orchard49515247560255255
Peter Andrew45480515046240240
Jenny Hudson0520314033156156
Tim Somervell460490490144144
Andy Brooks474800028123123
Kathryn Watson00495600105105
Margaret Budgen470480009595
Paul Cooley454800009393
Neil Sumner493200008181
Su Sanders043000317474
Angela Gooding000343206666
Sarmite Ostanevica50000005050
Phil Gravett00480004848
Pete Myring46000004646
P.J. Gates000027164343
Terry Hartga43000004343
Kevin Binks00003203232
Sue Hartga29000002929
Top