Competition overall 2017-18

Points TotalCompetition            
Author1 Open PDI2 Monochrome3 Still Life PDI4 Landscape Print5 Open Print6 Abstract Print7 Curves PDITotalDrop Lowest
Andrew Colgan49535657605454383334
Bob Coote48595451605255379331
Martin Johnson54505045555352359314
Andrew Fox47565053554651358312
Jitka Brynjolffssen48495150495253352304
Richard Schramm45565246525047348303
Pat Flicker49494850555143345302
David Waters47515341465147336295
Mike Smith48495346444942331289
Sam Orchard4951524756049304304
Andrew Gillborn40424943364647303267
Peter Andrew4548051504646286286
Alan Linsdell4752524951150266266
Jenny Hudson052031403345201201
Tim Somervell46049049045189189
Andy Brooks47480002843166166
Kathryn Watson0049560051156156
Margaret Budgen4704800050145145
Neil Sumner4932000047128128
Angela Gooding0003432043109109
Paul Cooley4548000009393
Terry Hartga4300000458888
Su Sanders0430003107474
Sue Hartga2900000437272
Kevin Binks0000320397171
Sarmite Ostanevica500000005050
Phil Gravett004800004848
Pete Myring460000004646
P.J. Gates0000271604343
Top