Competition Overall 2018-2019

ScoresCompetition     
Authors1 - Open PDITotalÿ
2 - Monochrome
Bob Coote5558113
Martin Johnson5557112
Andrew Colgan5456110
Andrew Fox5154105
Kevin Binks5350103
Richard Bowen5152103
Jitka Brynjolffssen5647103
Angela Gooding5050100
paul cooley504999
Phil Gravett514798
Karen Akers494998
David Waters494897
Peter Andrew484896
Jenny Hudson464995
Pat Flicker484391
Andrew Gillborn473885
Lucie Wood471764
Sam Orchard05656
Linda Besin52052
Neil Sumner52052
Peter Baker05050
Margaret Budgen48048
Sue Sanders04444
Gail Clarke03030
Sarah Ryan01818
P.J. Gates0