Competition Overall 2018-2019

ScoresCompetition     
Authors1 - Open PDI2 - Monochrome3 - MacroTotalDrop OnePOTY Score
Bob Coote55585817155116
Andrew Colgan54565716754113
Martin Johnson55575416654112
Andrew Fox51545015550105
Richard Bowen51525215551104
kevin binks53504815148103
Jitka Brynjolffssen56474815147104
Peter Andrew48485214848100
David Waters49485114848100
Phil Gravett5147461444698
Angela Gooding50504314343100
Pat Flicker4843501414398
Karen Akers4949321303298
Jenny Hudson4649161111695
Linda Besin520481000100
Paul Cooley5049099099
Peter Baker0504595095
Andrew Gillborn4738085085
Lucie Wood471716801664
Sam Orchard056056056
Neil Sumner520052052
Margaret Budgen480048048
Sue Sanders044044044
Gail Clarke030030030
Sarah Ryan018018018
P.J. Gates016016016