Competition Overall 2018-2019

ScoresCompetition      
Authors1 - Open PDI2 - Monochrome3 - Macro4 - P ColoursTotal Drop OnePOTY Score
Bob Coote5558585122251171
Andrew Colgan5456575121851167
Martin Johnson5557545121751166
Andrew Fox5154504620146155
Jitka Brynjolffssen5647485020143155
Richard Bowen5152524319847154
Peter Andrew484852471950154
kevin binks5350484319443151
David Waters4948514319132151
Angela Gooding5050434719047148
Phil Gravett5147464418843148
Pat Flicker4843504418543147
Karen Akers494932531830145
Jenny Hudson4649164715844144
Linda Besin520485415443142
Peter Baker050455014516142
Andrew Gillborn47380401250125
Neil Sumner5200511030103
paul cooley50490099099
Lucie Wood471716080080
Sam Orchard0560056056
Margaret Budgen4800048048
Terry Hartga0004545045
Sue Sanders0440044044
Sue Hartga0004444044
Gail Clarke0300030030
Sarah Ryan0180018018
P.J. Gates0160016016