Competition Overall 2018-2019

ScoresCompetition        
Authors1 - Open PDI2 - Monochrome3 - Macro4 - P Colours5-Mobile phone6-Open PrintTotaldrop onePOTY score
Bob Coote55585851525733151280
Andrew Colgan54565751585433051279
Martin Johnson555754510522690269
Jitka Brynjolffssen56474850565230947262
Andrew Fox515450460552560256
Richard Bowen51525243504929743254
Karen Akers49493253525128632254
Linda Besin520485447512520252
David Waters49485143544829343250
Kevin Binks53504843504829243249
Peter Andrew48485247465129246246
Angela Gooding50504347484728543242
Phil Gravett51474644475028544241
Jenny Hudson46491647524725716241
Pat Flicker484350440502350235
Andrew Gillborn473804050432180218
Paul Cooley50490056512060206
Peter Baker05045500511960196
Neil Sumner5200515201550155
Sam Orchard056000561120112
Terry Hartga0004552097097
Lucie Wood471716016096096
Tim Somerwell49049049
Margaret Budgen480000048048
Sue Sanders044000044044
Sue Hartga000440044044
P.J. Gates0160001632032
Gail Clarke030000030030
Sarah Ryan018000018018