Competition Overall 2019-2020

ScoresComps    TotalDropPOTY
Author1 - Open2 - Mono3 - Nature4 - Scapes5 - RiversScoreScoreScore
Bob Coote5556555352271-52219
Andrew Colgan5260535247264-47217
Martin Johnson5749554853262-48214
Peter Baker4657535153260-46214
Jitka Brynjolffssen5054505450258-50208
Linda Besin4947545352255-47208
Peter Andrew4451505348246-44202
Kevin Binks4851524943243-43200
Phil Gravett4651495047243-46197
Karen Akers5047494748241-47194
David Waters4451495046240-44196
Andrew Fox4755490512020202
Pat flicker5348465001970197
Jenny Hudson444217001030103
Rhiannon Maslen445000094094
Andrew Gillborn000474188088
Tim Somervell00530053053
Sam Orchard48000048048
Sue Sanders00460046046
Lucie Wood001602945045
P J Gates017014031031
Chris Montague28000028028